Orario ricevimento docenti

Anno scolastico 2022-2023

Orario ricevimento docenti (agg. 12/11/22)

  DOCENTE GIORNO DI RICEVIMENTO ORA BOX
1 Adameteanu Anke MERCOLEDI' 8.10-9.10 1
2 Agliati Elena GIOVEDI' 11.10-12.10 Vicepr
3 Airoldi Stefania E. MERCOLEDI' 11.10-12.10 9
4 Alagna Filippo SABATO 9.10-10.05 8
5 Casablanca Veronica MARTEDI' 9.10-10.05 3
6 Alessandri Simone MERCOLEDI' 11.10-12.10 7
7 Andreozzi Chiara MERCOLEDI' 10.15-11.10 6
8 Arlati Fabio MARTEDI' 10.15-11.10 8
9 Arosio Valentina MARTEDI' 9.10-10.05 6
10 Belardi Santinella LUNEDI' 9.10-10.05 2
11 Belloni Claudio MARTEDI' 9.10-10.05 8
12 Bianchi Claudia MARTEDI' 9.10-10.05 5
13 Bodega Dario MARTEDI' 11.10-12.10 4
14 Boily Nathalie GIOVEDI' 8.10-9.10 4
15 Bonacina Luisa MERCOLEDI' 10.15-11.10 4
16 Boscacci Sara VENERDI' 10.15-11.10 5
17 Bruni Francesco MARTEDI' 9.10-10.05 9
18 Bulli Chiara VENERDI' 9.10-10.05 2
19 Cattaneo Raffaella LUNEDI' 10.15-11.10 4
20 Cesana Luca VENERDI' 9.10-10.05 8
21 Manes Valentina MARTEDI' 9.10-10.05 1
22 Colombo Marco LUNEDI' 10.15-11.10 6
23 Comi Giulia MERCOLEDI' 10.15-11.10 8
24 Confalonieri Walter MARTEDI' 11.10-12.10 9
25 Conti M.Domenica VENERDI' 10.15-11.10 9
26 Coppetti Stefania LUNEDI' 9.10-10.05 7
27 Cortese Ignazia MARTEDI' 11.10-12.10 1
28 Corti Angelo LUNEDI' 10.15-11.10 2
29 Corti Federica LUNEDI' 11.10-12.10 6
30 Corti Paola LUNEDI' 10.15-11.10 8
31 De Gennaro Salvatore GIOVEDI' 10.15-11.10 6
32 Delia Roberta GIOVEDI' 11.10-12.10 3
33 Dell'Oro Tatiana MERCOLEDI' 9.10-10.05 3
34 Dozio Alberta VENERDI' 11.10-12.10 2
35 Emilio Alessandro LUNEDI' 10.15-11.10 5
36 Ferraina Debora MERCOLEDI' 11.10-12.10 1
37 Fisogni Cristiana MARTEDI' 11.10-12.10 8
38 Fumagalli Vittoria LUNEDI' 11.10-12.10 3
39 Galbusera Barbara MARTEDI' 10.15-11.10 9
40 Galli M. Letizia MARTEDI' 10.15-11.10 7
41 Genovesi Lorenzo VENERDI' 11.10-12.10 5
42 Greco M. Francesca LUNEDI' 10.15-11.10 1
43 Guarino Lidia MARTEDI' 10.15-11.10 4
44 Guzzi Enrica MARTEDI' 10.15-11.10 2
45 Hamilton Susan Elizabeth GIOVEDI' 10.15-11.10 5
46 Limonta Giovanna GIOVEDI' 11.10-12.10 8
47 Locci Alessandro LUNEDI' 9.10-10.05 9
48 Lozza Gerolamo LUNEDI' 11.10-12.10 Vicepr
49 Luongo Soraja MERCOLEDI' 10.15-11.10 7
98 Luverà James VENERDI' 9.10-10.05 1
50 Magi Stefania VENERDI' 11.10-12.10 7
51 Mambretti Stefano LUNEDI' 10.15-11.10 9
52 Manzoni Andrea LUNEDI' 9.10-10.05 5
53 Mauri Cristina SABATO 9.10-10.05 7
54 Rebecchi Erika MARTEDI' 9.10-10.05 2
55 Montagnese Rosa MERCOLEDI' 11.10-12.10 2
56 Montani Valentina GIOVEDI' 10.15-11.10 8
57 Morano Daniela GIOVEDI' 10.15-11.10 9
58 Negri Katia GIOVEDI' 10.15-11.10 4
59 Negri Massimo MERCOLEDI' 11.10-12.10 5
60 Nunziata Rega Maria MARTEDI' 10.15-11.10 3
61 Panzeri Cesare LUNEDI' 10.15-11.10 7
62 Passanante Calogero GIOVEDI' 11.10-12.10 1
63 Pavanello Carolina SABATO 9.10-10.05 4
64 Piccarolo Emanuela D. GIOVEDI' 11.10-12.10 2
65 Pirovano M. Pia MERCOLEDI' 10.15-11.10 1
66 Piterà Lucio MARTEDI' 11.10-12.10 2
67 Porro Elena VENERDI' 11.10-12.10 4
68 Puglia Simone SABATO 9.10-10.05 1
99 Ragunì Edoardo GIOVEDI' 9.10-10.05 7
69 Recalcati Lucia VENERDI' 10.15-11.10 2
70 Leidi Beatrice MERCOLEDI' 10.15-11.10 2
71 Renzo Pasquale MARTEDI' 11.10-12.10 3
72 Retamar Jimenez Marta GIOVEDI' 9.10-10.05 5
73 Rigamonti Monica VENERDI' 10.15-11.10 7
74 Riva Cinzia VENERDI' 10.15-11.10 4
75 Riva Monica LUNEDI' 10.15-11.10 3
76 Romano Vincenza Cinzia LUNEDI' 11.10-12.10 2
77 Rosano Teresa LUNEDI' 11.10-12.10 1
78 Rosi Serena MARTEDI' 10.15-11.10 6
79 Ruffolo Mario MERCOLEDI' 9.10-10.05 1
80 Sala Livia GIOVEDI' 10.15-11.10 2
81 Sala Nicolò MERCOLEDI' 9.10-10.05 7
82 Sala Rosa Maria MERCOLEDI' 10.15-11.10 5
83 Sanvito Cristina GIOVEDI' 9.10-10.05 6
84 Scalabrino Rosalba GIOVEDI' 11.10-12.10 7
85 Scardova Judith MARTEDI' 10.15-11.10 5
86 Scimè Vincenzo MERCOLEDI' 9.10-10.05 2
87 Sgrò Daniela MARTEDI' 12.20-13.10 3
88 Spaggiari Cristina LUNEDI' 11.10-12.10 9
89 Spezzatti Mariangela MERCOLEDI' 11.10-12.10 8
90 Taiana Margherita MARTEDI' 9.10-10.05 4
91 Terenghi Nicoletta GIOVEDI' 9.10-10.05 4
92 Tornaghi Flavio GIOVEDI' 10.15-11.10 7
93 Vezio Giusy VENERDI' 10.15-11.10 6
94 Viganò Linda LUNEDI' 11.10-12.10 8
95 Perri Federica SABATO 10.15-11.10 7
95 Viganò Rosella GIOVEDI' 10.15-11.10 3
96 Villa Marianna MARTEDI' 10.15-11.10 1
97 Welz Leonie MERCOLEDI' 9.10-10.05 4